The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Division - 13-14Country3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 World  World  World 
Division RecordsMaleMaleMale
 Female  Female  Female  
Gasidis Taeng-onThailand1.42521.81715.05328.2951
Finn KverndalUK1.42941.84635.05218.3272
Josh HainselUSA1.45051.85355.09038.3933
Chandler MillerUSA1.42831.85245.15858.4384
Jordan NeumanUSA1.48561.86565.15448.5045
Ben FlightyNew Zealand1.37711.83625.34668.5596
Mason LangenderferUSA1.55091.96095.39078.9007
Ezra TanSingapore1.552111.93875.441108.9318
Beau McDowellUSA1.55091.964105.43098.9449
Idan KedmiIsrael1.580121.980135.40388.96310
Zach WeiselUSA1.597141.969125.447119.01311
Nathan WoodUSA1.54481.966115.526139.03612
Ethan SumsionUSA1.621172.041155.480129.14213
Javier ReyesUSA1.630182.080205.530149.24014
ferociouspottypeopleUSA1.660272.060165.560159.28015
gamrguy101USA1.650232.020145.610189.28016
Caleb ChanMalaysia1.634202.071185.598179.30317
Joel MyersUSA1.720452.080205.589169.38918
Matt BringmanUSA1.630182.130325.630199.39019
Deodato ManuelPhilippines1.660272.089235.655209.40420
Carson BrownUSA1.634202.122315.703229.45921
Andre RubioUSA1.610152.180435.680219.47022
nitrostackrUSA1.640222.060165.780279.48023
Yi-Fan WuTaiwan1.678302.121305.715249.51424
Jeanie FungHong Kong1.590132.110275.880309.58025
Connor EstepUSA1.650232.077195.881349.60826
shadoz99USA1.720452.170415.720259.61027
Spencer SchmidUSA1.654262.090245.880309.62428
Luke KnightCanada1.720452.156355.750269.62629
Luigi YotokoPhilippines1.710382.080205.840299.63030
Adam TurnerIreland1.53671.95086.160619.64631
Alyssa OnatoPhilippines1.699342.130325.880309.70932
Chris DularUSA1.680312.110275.930399.72033
Guyton HarveyUSA1.617162.141345.969479.72734
Alex SchumannUSA1.800742.240615.710239.75035
Matthew HillUSA1.710382.220555.820289.75035
Cameron SheehyUK1.740542.090245.924379.75437
Bryle EvangelistaPhilippines1.720452.160365.880309.76038
Vince DarrenUK1.699342.167405.924379.79039
Ching de GuzmanPhilippines1.750562.100265.960449.81040
Sophie CasasolaPhilippines1.710382.180435.930399.82041
xXjjapcXxGermany1.720452.200505.920359.84042
Jose Miguel YberaPhilippines1.690322.210525.940429.84042
Bennie RUSA1.720452.160365.960449.84042
Ace AsisPhilippines1.701362.192486.025509.91845
sportstacker18USA1.780662.210525.960449.95046
sweetstuffstacker25USA1.780662.260675.920359.96047
Ezekiel McDowellUSA1.780662.250645.930399.96047
Riku VirrankariFinland1.770632.190466.000499.96047
Korea stackerSouth Korea1.710382.240616.0505210.00050
Gabriel InocencioPhilippines1.703372.204516.0965410.00351
Brandon VilaUSA1.744552.296775.9714810.01152
Deric PanopioPhilippines1.760602.229576.0295110.01853
Nikolai RudDenmark1.750562.190466.0905310.03054
Ryan PowellGermany1.720452.160366.1505910.03055
Lucas Farias LemaArgentina1.670292.110276.2607210.04056
Russell WarilaUSA1.720452.220556.1305510.07057
Michael BartonUSA1.718442.197496.1736310.08858
Dalton HadleyUSA1.712422.253666.1495710.11459
lampshades120USA1.770632.170416.1806410.12060
Doug BrianUSA1.830842.370985.9404210.14061
Eduardo DuqeBrazil1.650232.180436.3108010.14061
Marshall ThompsonUSA1.769622.239596.1495710.15763
Tim FrechetteUSA1.770632.280726.1305510.18064
Marie HenrichGermany1.750562.247636.1836510.18064
WoldStacker91Germany1.750562.210526.2206710.18064
Malu LimaBrazil1.810802.260676.1505910.22067
Kenneth Dela FuentePhilippines1.690322.160366.3908910.24068
Blake ThompsonUSA1.848962.262696.1606110.27069
Caleb MillsNew Zealand1.791722.285756.2417010.31770
Johnny MahutongaNew Zealand1.783712.263706.2737410.31971
Si Woo KimSouth Korea1.800742.340896.2106610.35072
sweepUP8USA1.830842.310826.2907610.43073
Tim MellenUSA1.714432.305816.4159210.43474
Drew TaylorUSA1.830842.310826.3007710.44075
Ryan JohnstoneUK1.840942.270716.3308210.44075
Jayden GarnettNew Zealand1.780662.310826.3608310.45077
Miko del RosarioPhilippines1.8901082.300786.2697310.45978
Tyler FarmerUSA1.780662.375996.3158110.47079
Melissa GomezUSA1.800742.250646.4279310.47780
Kellon MitchellUSA1.792732.300786.3898810.48181
iamlilianchinUSA1.860972.360936.2807510.50082
Jasper GriffinUK1.826832.3771006.3007710.50383
Chidchanok SaeleeThailand1.842952.282746.3808510.50484
Young CakesUSA1.9101122.3801016.2206710.51085
Austin PerryUSA1.830842.300786.3808510.51085
Steven WuUSA1.9401222.360936.2306910.53087
Fabian KaiserGermany1.833922.360936.3608310.55388
Natalia BragaBrazil1.800742.330876.4409410.57089
Daniel LeblancCanada1.8801022.310826.4009010.59090
manga1136Philippines1.860972.360936.3808510.60091
James ChanelleCanada1.8801022.4301096.3007710.61092
eljm77Philippines1.860972.350926.4109110.62093
Elijah LomoPhilippines1.830842.340896.4609510.63094
Thomas Paul TionkoPhilippines1.800742.290766.56010310.65095
BBguy162USA1.9301172.4801326.2507110.66096
Kaya KatigbakPhilippines1.839932.239596.59910810.67797
Jordan GagoUSA1.760602.3801016.55010110.69098
abyotey3USA1.9101122.280726.5209810.71099
Scott WoodwardUK1.830842.3801016.55010110.760100
Joseph CallawayUSA1.820822.230586.75011910.800101
Henner SimonGermany1.830842.4501206.53010010.810102
Janis HuppmeierGermany1.9801392.360936.4809610.820103
Nelson SerpaBrazil1.9401222.310826.59010610.840104
Rachel ChowCanada1.9001102.4601226.5209810.880105
Matthis CasserGermany1.8621012.4201076.59810710.880105
Migi RemoladorPhilippines1.8801022.3801016.64011110.900107
Rosalie HelmekeGermany1.720452.5201406.68011310.920108
Ben BarkerUK1.810802.3801016.73011710.920108
Adam LawtonNew Zealand1.860972.3801016.72011610.960110
Ana MaglalangPhilippines1.9601312.4301096.58010410.970111
Josh JosephUSA1.9301172.4601226.60010910.990112
JJ MoothathambyUK2.0101462.5001356.5009711.010113
Nicko SiaPhilippines1.9101122.4401126.66011211.010113
Adam ArceoPhilippines1.9701352.4401126.61011011.020115
Austin LaspinasPhilippines1.8901082.330876.81012511.030116
Meng Shin LinTaiwan1.9301172.4701296.68011311.080117
speedstackssAustralia1.800742.4201076.88013911.100118
sunnystackerPhilippines1.9301172.4301096.75011911.110119
Brian KinneeUSA1.9401222.340896.84013011.120120
Thiago CarneiroBrazil1.8801022.5101386.74011811.130121
Pedro SilvaBrazil1.830842.4601226.85013511.140122
Ezra NeighborsUSA2.0801582.5001356.58010411.160123
Greg LaneseUSA1.9101122.4401126.82012811.170124
Samantha IzodUK2.0401522.4401126.69011511.170125
Liam AumentoUK1.9001102.4421196.84513411.187126
Victoriangels32Singapore1.9401222.4401126.84013011.220127
jel1994USA1.9601312.5201406.75011911.230128
Anthony SpinellaUSA2.0301502.4401126.77012311.240129
John Edward MercadoPhilippines2.0201472.4701296.75011911.240130
Hans TyPhilippines1.9301172.4601226.86013811.250131
aussiespeedstackerAustralia1.9401222.5201406.85013511.310132
bman591USA2.0501532.5001356.80012411.350133
Drew RussertUSA2.0501532.4601226.84013011.350133
Julius KahkonenFinland1.9901412.5601476.81012511.360135
Oliver ParkerUK1.8801022.4601227.02014511.360135
SuperStacker360Canada2.0501532.4901346.85013511.390137
LouisNucky10Australia1.9901412.5901556.82012811.400138
EloerillSwitzerland2.0501532.5501456.81012511.410139
Andre SilvaBrazil1.9901412.5801516.84013011.410139
EnzoPaz0315Philippines2.1101662.4401126.97014211.520141
Ivan FalconiBrazil1.9701352.5901556.97014211.530142
Jaime SiCanada1.9101122.4701297.18015611.560143
Ludvig BrollNorway1.9501302.5601477.06014911.570144
Lawrence HortelanoPhilippines1.9401222.5301437.10015311.570144
Fernando Brandao MoredoBrazil2.0901612.5501456.97014211.610146
Victor CaetanoBrazil1.9601312.6001617.07015011.630147
SpeedstackingdylanUSA2.0001442.5901557.05014811.640148
firstandlongUSA2.1601802.5801516.95014111.690149
Ruliver LucioBrazil1.8801022.7801887.08015111.740150
ReginaPhilippines2.0501532.4501207.27016111.770151
Supersix560Philippines2.0901612.5601477.14015411.790152
Dinho MoredoBrazil2.1101662.6901737.03014711.830153
GreenCamoGirlPhilippines2.0001442.6201677.21015911.830153
RANDYstackinCHAMPUSA1.9401222.5301437.38016411.850155
JiggyPhilippines2.1501742.6001617.15015511.900156
NYStackr97USA2.0801582.6201677.21015911.910157
Ethan PartridgeCanada2.3002032.7201766.91014011.930158
KatieStackerUK2.2201912.6901737.02014511.930158
DarkMirraGTCanada1.9701352.5801517.38016411.930158
MattPhilippines1.9401222.4801327.53017811.950161
Erika Leana SoPhilippines2.1301722.7501827.08015111.960162
Fernando GrazianiBrazil1.9801392.5901557.39016711.960162
TJ MannellNew Zealand2.0211492.5131397.45417111.988164
Sean SnowUSA1.9601312.5801517.50017512.040165
Andrei GeologoPhilippines1.9701352.6001617.52017612.090166
Nelson OliveiraBrazil2.0201472.8852047.20015712.105167
Tracy WongHong Kong2.1501742.5601477.40016812.110168
jdawg164USA2.1101662.6101647.40016812.120169
Ben QuaiattiniUSA2.0801582.5901557.45017012.120169
ministackerAustria2.1601802.6601717.31016312.130171
Zack FuerthCanada2.1541792.7901907.20315812.147172
ArfanMalaysia2.0901612.5901557.49017412.170173
Nydes555USA2.0301502.6101647.55018112.190174
DodkhongThailand2.1901862.7501827.30016212.240175
AngelaPhilippines2.1001652.7001757.47017312.270176
dominofan90USA2.1501742.6501707.52017612.320177
Starlight CelebNew Zealand2.1901862.7201767.46017212.370178
Bryce JohnsonUSA2.2101902.6101647.55018112.370178
Angelo JuguetaPhilippines2.2701982.4601227.68018712.410180
Ryan MullageUK2.1501742.6601717.66018612.470181
anna15395Germany2.2802002.8301957.38016412.490182
Lyza SumidoPhilippines2.1101662.7701847.64018412.520183
Matt GarnerUK2.2201912.8001927.56018312.580184
Matteo SchreiberGermany2.2802002.8101937.53017812.620185
Harry MartinUK2.1801842.7201767.72018912.620185
Andreas GreinsbergerGermany2.1901862.7701847.72018912.680187
jonathanjoseph99Philippines2.2501942.7801887.69018812.720188
mjhailey2New Zealand2.1601802.7201767.84019412.720189
CubeFan4848Australia2.1101662.6201678.04020312.770190
Sam AraujoUSA2.1301722.7701847.88019612.780191
StackEagleGermany2.4402152.7401817.64018412.820192
Jordan CartwrightCanada2.1501742.7201767.97020012.840193
RandomStackinGirl97USA2.2501942.8201947.85019512.920194
nikmaesterPhilippines2.2701982.7701847.89019712.930195
John O'NeillIreland2.0901612.8401968.00020212.930195
Pei Shin HuangTaiwan2.1601802.9172067.89119812.968197
ferraristackerPhilippines2.5902252.8601987.53017812.980198
Segovia GarciaUSA2.3302072.9302087.75019113.010199
speedstackingtomUK2.2501942.8401967.96019913.050200
Jonah AldridgeUK2.1291712.7911918.19920913.119201
Tadhg BoganIreland2.3602102.9602107.80019313.120202
James WilsonUK2.1901862.8802028.05020413.120202
Catherine CariagaPhilippines2.3202043.1002187.78019213.200204
Victor KojenovUSA2.3302072.8601988.05020413.240205
RaynakeGermany2.3202042.8601988.09020713.270206
Hannah WrightUSA2.3202042.9902137.99020113.300207
Michael BarrCanada2.2301932.9102058.25021013.390208
blazedownzUSA2.2802002.9202078.28021113.480209
SpeedstackzdudeUSA2.3602102.9402098.36021213.660210
Cesar FilhoBrazil2.5802243.1502208.11020813.840211
Max SorensenDenmark2.6902283.0802178.08020613.850212
Tomokazu TsuchiyamaPhilippines2.2601973.2002228.43021313.890213
Nikka TestaPhilippines2.4002122.8601988.67021913.930214
bctytscribCanada2.1801842.8802028.97022214.030215
SupremeStackerUK2.4902183.0502148.56021714.100216
Finn McElroyCanada2.4892173.1692218.51221614.170217
Peter ShieldsUSA2.5602233.1302198.61021814.300218
Flippinostacker10USA2.5002193.0602158.86022014.420219
CabbageHipUK2.3402092.9602109.31022514.610220
Stackingguy1442USA2.7602313.3802288.87022115.010221
Alex TityUSA2.5202203.2102239.33022715.060222
Gustav LiljegrenSweden2.6782273.4802339.09422415.252223
Simeon MagbitangPhilippines3.0192393.2392248.99922315.257224
SuperGamez10Australia2.5302213.3802289.47022815.380225
ahhreggiCanada2.7502303.3402269.31022515.400226
Juan HerrandaSpain2.5402223.0602159.97023515.570227
SpeedcupssamCanada2.6402263.3902309.63022915.660228
Ralph SchravenNetherlands2.8402363.3402269.65023015.830229
Alex MannasUK2.8002333.4702329.69023115.960230
Camron GarnerUSA2.4402153.48023310.11024016.030231
nhlfan09USA3.0202403.2502259.97023516.240232
AbbyxxLizUSA2.8002333.5902389.88023316.270233
LasVegasStackerUSA2.8202353.53023510.10023916.450234
Phillip VestegaardDenmark3.1302443.4602319.89023416.480235
SyscribUSA2.7802323.63023910.09023816.500236
Hannah McDowellUSA3.0602413.56023710.04023716.660237
Sean HogarthCanada2.4202136.0602538.47021416.950238
LiamCanada3.4902513.9902449.77023217.250239
wildboyintrainingUSA3.0702424.06024510.12024117.250239
Sean Kent RaquelPhilippines2.9002373.81024210.75024417.460241
Julian BringasPhilippines3.1802463.86024310.49024317.530242
bigstacker95Philippines3.1302444.20024810.46024217.790243
Jacob DixonUSA2.7402293.68024011.75024718.170244
Rosanina EstrellaNew Zealand3.1002433.53023511.55024618.180245
Divina Joy SalgadoPhilippines3.2502474.20024810.75024418.200246
MegaJohnny02USA3.3302494.06024512.05024819.440247
Jose BetancorSpain8.5002522.9602108.47021419.930248
CODYSCRATCHESTDUSA3.2702484.18024712.55024920.000249
Josh RevellUSA3.4192504.60925014.74925122.777250
Jacob PetersUSA2.4302145.83025216.03025224.290251
stackingcallalistaPhilippines2.9702383.80024199.990253106.760252
Isaak SylvesterDenmark99.9902535.74025112.640250118.370253