The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

USA USA Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World 
USA RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
William Orrell15-161.307111.676114.653117.63611
Peter Ford17-181.394341.799224.999348.19224
William Polly11-121.447581.819344.967228.23338
Dalton Nichols15-161.392231.827455.021458.24043
Jesse Horn15-161.449691.8669135.077588.39259
Josh Hainsel13-141.4507101.8537115.090698.393610
Chandler Miller13-141.428461.8526105.1589128.43876
Zhewei Wu17-181.4588111.832565.18810138.478811
Jordan Neuman13-141.48510141.8658125.1548118.504914
Mike McCoy17-181.4799131.91911165.18911148.5871013
Steven Purugganan15-161.57019301.89410145.1457108.6091130
Luke Gramith19-241.56117271.96013235.37013198.8911227
Mason Langenderfer13-141.55014211.96013235.39015218.9001321
Andrew Dale09-101.54913201.96013235.41316238.9221420
Beau McDowell13-141.55014211.96416265.43017248.9441521
Josh Schwarz15-161.51811161.94512195.51521308.9781616
Henry Cari15-161.55116241.99420335.44218268.9871724
Zach Weisel13-141.59722431.96918285.44719279.0131843
Luke Myers17-181.63028542.02023385.38014209.0301954
Nathan Wood13-141.54412191.96617275.52623329.0362019
Lawrence Maceren17-181.64235652.05027435.35912179.0512165
Ethan Sumsion13-141.62127492.04126425.48020289.1422249
AJ Rangthale11-121.58220371.99721345.56627389.1452337
Kenliao9911-121.59021391.99019325.59029409.1702439
David Cipriano17-181.59823442.08235615.52422319.2042544
StackFREAK1115-161.60924452.06028455.54125349.2102645
Javier Reyes13-141.63028542.08033565.53024339.2402754
ferociouspottypeople13-141.66041742.06028455.56026379.2802874
gamrguy10113-141.65036672.02023385.61030459.2802967
Andrew Oswald15-161.56918282.01922375.74939649.3373028
Joel Myers13-141.720531172.08033565.58928399.38931117
Matt Bringman13-141.63028542.13041805.63031469.3903254
Kennard Gardener11-121.64033632.04025415.71036569.3903263
Carson Brown13-141.63432602.12239785.70335559.4593460
Andre Rubio13-141.61025462.180481075.68034529.4703546
Daniel Klein17-181.720531172.12640795.63031469.47636117
nitrostackr13-141.64033632.06028455.78040679.4803763
Connor Estep13-141.65036672.07731525.88146859.6083867
shadoz9913-141.720531172.170451015.72038609.61039117
Spencer Schmid13-141.65439712.09036645.88045809.6244071
Joel Brown17-181.800751902.220561385.63031469.65041190
Noah Meszaros11-121.69046942.170451015.83042729.6904294
Chris Dular13-141.68044882.11038695.93048949.7204388
Guyton Harvey13-141.61726482.14142875.969581159.7274448
Alex Schumann13-141.800751902.240631535.71036569.75045190
Matthew Hill13-141.710491072.220561385.82041709.75045107
Josh Corwin17-181.68044882.220561385.86043779.7604788
97jman15-161.65036672.15043885.970591169.7704867
Bennie R13-141.720531172.16044935.960551089.84049117
Joey Shamash15-161.63028542.280771915.940511029.8505054
Dasean Boseman11-121.699471012.07932546.089651429.86751101
BarakObama4Prez15-161.750611352.190501135.960551089.90052135
Omkar Bhalerao15-161.725591292.225601465.951541079.90153129
Blaine A15-161.720531172.250641585.933501019.90354117
Michael Vanner11-121.66142782.09137666.189751739.9415578
sportstacker1813-141.780671702.210551315.960551089.95056170
sweetstuffstacker2513-141.780671702.260701725.92047909.96057170
Ezekiel McDowell13-141.780671702.250641585.93048949.96057170
Jared Bardin15-161.850952542.270731785.87044799.99059254
Jackson Cooper11-121.66443802.181491126.147681579.9926080
Brandon Vila13-141.744601322.296832085.9716012010.01161132
sycghy11-121.750611352.190501136.0806313810.02062135
Daniel Diffy19-241.800751902.204531276.0606213510.06463190
Russell Warila13-141.720531172.220561386.1306615110.07064117
Michael Barton13-141.718521162.197521236.1737316810.08865116
Curren McGeough11-121.703481052.209541296.2007717710.11266105
Dalton Hadley13-141.712501142.253691716.1496915810.11467114
lampshades12013-141.770651552.170451016.1807417010.12068155
Dominick Ritucci11-121.840902422.270731786.0106112510.12069242
Doug Brian13-141.830842242.3701022735.9405110210.14070224
Marshall Thompson13-141.769641532.239621516.1496915810.15771153
Paul Smith15-161.830842242.250641586.0806313810.16072224
Tim Frechette13-141.770651552.280771916.1306615110.18073155
Blake Thompson13-141.848942512.262711756.1607116310.27074251
Austin Ryan17-181.780671702.280771916.2107817810.27074170
Max Maron11-121.800751902.290822056.1907617410.28076190
Jon Scannell19-241.830842242.250641586.2408118610.32077224
BountyStacker3411-121.8801002722.310892226.1607116310.35078272
Rachael15-161.810802052.330942366.2708419510.41079205
sweepUP813-141.830842242.310892226.2908620110.43080224
Tim Mellen13-141.714511152.305882206.4159523810.43481115
stackfreak15-162.0201454382.4701283725.9505310610.44082438
Drew Taylor13-141.830842242.310892226.3008720210.44082224
Matt G17-181.8801002722.330942366.2508218910.46084272
Tyler Farmer13-141.780671702.3751042786.3158821110.47085170
Melissa Gomez13-141.800751902.250641586.4279624010.47786190
Kellon Mitchell13-141.792721852.300842096.3899423010.48187185
iamlilianchin13-141.860982582.360992616.2808519910.50088258
Andy Retting17-181.840902422.280771916.3809222510.50088242
Young Cakes13-141.9101113162.3801052816.2207918010.51090316
Austin Perry13-141.830842242.300842096.3809222510.51090224
Grady Moran15-161.860982582.300842096.3609122010.52092258
Steven Wu13-141.9401253582.360992616.2308018510.53093358
Joshua Mackenzie11-121.65940732.273761906.60611530110.5389473
calstacker3711-121.8801002722.330942366.3409021610.55095272
Joshua Kutz11-121.810802052.330942366.4609824910.60096205
Jordan Green11-121.856972572.266721776.48010025710.60297257
BBguy16213-141.9301173332.4801313836.2508218910.66098333
Vincent Nguyen15-161.810802052.270731786.59011329410.67099205
Gavin15-161.8801002722.300842096.50010126410.680100272
Jordan Gago13-141.760631472.3801052816.55010727710.690101147
Caleb Prost11-121.850952542.3901102946.4609824910.700102254
abyotey313-141.9101113162.280771916.52010226810.710103316
Malcolm15-161.9401253582.4701283726.3308921310.740104358
cuppastacka11-121.9001083002.310892226.56010828210.770105300
Richard Ghohestani1.840902422.310892226.64011730910.790106242
Rachelle stacker211.795731862.4581203556.54010527410.793107186
Rachelle Tan1.795731862.4581203556.54010527410.793107186
Joseph Callaway13-141.820832212.230611486.75012333910.800109221
JRH565515-161.8901072932.360992616.56010828210.810110293
Shawn15-161.8801002722.4201143206.53010327010.830111272
DJ Prentiss11-121.9101113162.5201394066.4409724210.870112316
Leslie Lopez09-101.8801002722.4601223576.53010327010.870112272
Dogger49er09-101.9601323792.4001112976.58011128810.940114379
stackingrulz11-122.0201454382.3701022736.57011028710.960115438
Kailey19-241.840902422.4701283726.65011831110.960115242
HereComesLJ15-161.9001083002.4401163366.63011630610.970117300
Matt Karschnik11-121.9301173332.3801052816.66011931310.970117333
Josh Joseph13-141.9301173332.4601223576.60011430010.990119333
Garnell Garcia11-121.9001083002.4001112976.78012935511.080120300
Christian Parsons11-121.9401253582.3801052816.78012935511.100121358
Easton DeGhelder17-181.9691373982.4191133186.71912233211.107122398
Brian Kinnee13-141.9401253582.340982486.84013437011.120123358
Cole11-121.9601323792.4401163366.75012333911.150124379
Ezra Neighbors13-142.0801604762.5001333926.58011128811.160125476
Greg Lanese13-141.9101113162.4401163366.82013336511.170126316
Nicholas Greco09-101.9301173332.5001333926.75012333911.180127333
SabrinaOnDeck09-101.9501313752.4901323886.77012735211.210128375
Timmothy Mak11-122.0601584692.4601223576.71012132911.230129469
jel199413-141.9601323792.5201394066.75012333911.230129379
Anthony Spinella13-142.0301494522.4401163366.77012735211.240131452
KlondikeBar861.9301173332.3801052816.93014039611.240131333
Richie11-122.0501544622.5201394066.69012032311.260133462
Billy Taylor11-121.9401253582.4301153256.93014039611.300134358
GirlGetta1511-121.9301173332.6201645006.78012935511.330135333
bman59113-142.0501544622.5001333926.80013236011.350136462
Drew Russert13-142.0501544622.4601223576.84013437011.350136462
Hugo11-122.0201454382.5001333926.85013637511.370138438
Michael Haig07-081.9901394222.5101374016.87313738211.373139422
StackingFreakJake2.0201454382.5301444196.91013939011.460140438
Jeff Ward09-101.8801002722.5901554677.03014842211.500141272
Kyla Dayer19-242.1001684992.5101374016.90013838611.510142499
Parker Anderson11-121.9301173332.5201394067.06015143211.510142333
Brian Zeng11-122.0361524592.5311474346.96814440711.535144459
donbaan8212.1301765252.4601223577.02014641611.610145525
XstackerX11-122.0901634892.5801514586.96014340411.630146489
Tommy Schilb07-082.1001684992.5401484357.00014541411.640147499
Speedstackingdylan13-142.0001424282.5901554677.05015042911.640147428
secreteyes12311-121.9101113162.5201394067.25015847611.680149316
firstandlong13-142.1601805442.5801514586.95014240211.690150544
3xspeedstacksP2.0901634892.6201645007.02014641611.730151489
Emily Werfel11-122.1001684992.6001584807.06015143211.760152499
Maryam Kalu11-122.0901634892.6001584807.09015344511.780153489
Tim Johnson11-122.0121434362.5591494457.21015646611.781154436
Michael Elam09-102.0301494522.6301685067.15715445311.817155452
RANDYstackinCHAMP13-141.9401253582.5301444197.38016450411.850156358
Gianni Barletta11-121.9891384212.6741775347.20315546411.866157421
Drew Wilfahrt15-162.1001684992.5301444197.25015847611.880158499
cupcake985509-102.1701845542.6901785387.03014842211.890159554
NYStackr9713-142.0801604762.6201645007.21015646611.910160476
lakerspeedstaker932.0401534602.5801514587.30016148711.920161460
Michael Schwartz11-122.0161444372.6231675057.28916048611.928162437
RebelsBaseball0615-162.0601584692.4601223577.41016851411.930163469
Adam Christensen11-122.0901634892.5701504577.38016450412.040164489
Sean Snow13-141.9601323792.5801514587.50017353412.040164379
cocochris123411-122.1101735082.6501725147.34016249612.100166508
jdawg16413-142.1101735082.6101604897.40016651012.120167508
Ben Quaiattini13-142.0801604762.5901554677.45017052212.120167476
Peyton Cooper09-101.9681363972.7201835527.43616951912.124169397
Jarrett Stymest11-121.9101113162.6301685067.59018055112.130170316
Nydes55513-142.0301494522.6101604897.55017854712.190171452
Hayley11-122.0901634892.7101825487.40016651012.200172489
Megan Nacionales19-242.0591574682.6391715107.51917453712.217173468
Katstacker11-122.1901855612.6901785387.34016249612.220174561
dominofan9013-142.1501785332.6501725147.52017553812.320175533
Bryce Johnson13-142.2101895792.6101604897.55017854712.370176579
Ethan Ramsey11-122.2001875742.6601745197.54017654512.400177574
Kaitlin Maroney15-161.9971404262.6651765297.76418458912.426178426
Corey09-102.2601966082.7201835527.46017152512.440179608
speedstackingmaniac2.1501785332.6901785387.71018257912.550180533
Dario Spinella09-102.1601805442.7801865827.66018156912.600181544
Nick Beaudette15-162.1901855612.6101604897.83018859912.630182561
shockerstacker11-122.3302036402.8601946157.46017152512.650183640
Kevin Nguyen11-122.1001684992.6901785387.88019261012.670184499
Tim VanderWerf15-162.2801986162.9101996397.54017654512.730185616
Sam Araujo13-142.1301765252.7701855777.88019261012.780186525
trampolinewestler4211-122.1101735082.6601745198.02019862912.790187508
TheFlash26 (Tim)25-342.1601805442.8301916017.82018659712.810188544
RandomStackinGirl9713-142.2501926002.8201906007.85019160812.920189600
Steven Acosta11-122.2081885782.8021895957.91619461612.926190578
Max Ott11-122.2401905982.8801966277.82018659712.940191598
Segovia Garcia13-142.3302036402.9302026487.75018358613.010192640
Eric Shirley11-122.2501926002.9302026487.83018859913.010192600
Stupefy1263711-122.2501926002.9702076657.80018559213.020194600
Dylan Rick11-121.9301173332.6301685068.64021869913.200195333
Thegamingwizard142.4312156832.8471926127.96019561913.238196683
Victor Kojenov13-142.3302036402.8601946158.05019963313.240197640
Randysh3r311-122.1601805442.7801865828.34020666113.280198544
Hannah Wright13-142.3202026352.9902086687.99019662513.300199635
Nicholas09-102.4702216993.0702166937.84019060113.380200699
blazedownz13-142.2801986162.9202016458.28020265513.480201616
Devin Runnels2.4102126712.8001885908.30020565913.510202671
Sahil Dogra11-122.3002006253.3102347407.99019662513.600203625
Speedstackzdude13-142.3602086552.9402046528.36020866313.660204655
Andre Blanchard11-122.2701976122.9101996398.56021468813.740205612
Megan Lee17-182.3602086553.1102197018.29020465813.760206655
Samuel Hauersperger11-122.3862106633.0422106828.34020666113.768207663
Spence2.6502347412.9001986348.28020265513.830208741
mrspeedstack17-182.4302136782.9602066608.44020967013.830209678
ShirleyStacker6611-122.3002006253.0102096728.63021769813.940210625
Ryker11-122.5602287193.1802247198.21020064713.950211719
Johnny Ceja11-122.4502196922.8501936138.75022070714.050212692
Josh Misiti09-102.3402066483.1902267218.55021368514.080213648
Michael Anderson09-102.3402066483.5902507808.21020064714.140214648
Peter Shields13-142.5602287193.1302227078.61021669714.300215719
ccsd4speedstacks19-242.6902377503.2102287268.50021067614.400216750
Flippinostacker1013-142.5002237053.0602136888.86022171314.420217705
Josh Slattery11-122.6502347413.2702327368.53021268114.450218741
Derek Grace11-122.8802507883.0602136888.52021168014.460219788
Hunter Stacks2.4802227013.0572126878.98622472814.523220701
Claire Gramith11-122.5702317243.0602136888.91022372114.540221724
Randall Johnson11-122.2501926003.0502116849.27022874014.570222600
Isaiah Cordova09-102.7102387543.3302357418.59021569214.630223754
Zach Schwarz09-102.4402176853.1502237139.11022773414.700224685
Cooper Rick07-082.5902327312.8801966279.34023374914.810225731
Chance R11-122.4502196923.0702166939.46023575314.980226692
Stackingguy144213-142.7602437633.3802377518.87022271615.010227763
twverf2.5602287193.4402387599.05022673215.050228719
Alexander Chueh11-122.5202247093.2102287269.33023074515.060229709
Alex Tity13-142.5202247093.2102287269.33023074515.060229709
Darrin Datuin09-102.9402558013.4702397628.68021970215.090231801
drumgoalartstack35-442.4332166843.1902267219.51323675815.136232684
NC Trading Cards2.3892116643.1892257209.65924076815.237233664
Shawn Trausi11-122.5202247093.3402367449.41023475115.270234709
DK speed stacks11-122.7102387543.3002337389.33023074515.340235754
Kristin11-122.9302537992.9402046529.52023775915.390236799
Ryan Tran11-122.7302407583.5102417669.30022974115.540237758
Jacob07-083.2102658283.5602467749.03022573115.800238828
Mr Ghostboy2.9512568033.1132207049.76824277215.832239803
Jeremy Vasquez2.9512568033.1132207049.76824277215.832239803
Nick Misiti15-162.7502427613.5302427689.56023876015.840241761
stackfreakv22.6602367463.10021869910.10024879115.860242746
Evan Scarlett11-122.6102337353.5402447729.72024177015.870243735
Camron Garner13-142.4402176853.48024076410.11025079316.030244685
Chris Campbell19-242.9002517923.5802497789.63023976416.110245792
nhlfan0913-143.0202608163.2502317359.97024578216.240246816
AbbyxxLiz13-142.8002457703.5902507809.88024477816.270247770
LasVegasStacker13-142.8202467793.53024276810.10024879116.450248779
Syscrib13-142.7802447673.63025378610.09024779016.500249767
Hannah McDowell13-143.0602618173.56024677410.04024678816.660250817
Abby Haywood35-442.8302487813.55024577310.49025280016.870251781
Kim Buchanan1.9991414273.56924877711.45925781817.027252427
wildboyintraining13-143.0702628194.06025881410.12025179417.250253819
VIGR11-122.8702497863.83025680110.59025380317.290254786
Cole Smith07-082.8202467793.81025579910.81025581017.440255779
Stacey19-242.5302277153.62025278411.31025681117.460256715
Jacob Dixon13-142.7402417593.68025479111.75025882418.170257759
Alex Avintino07-082.9902588104.89026885010.67025480418.550258810
AmateurStacker3.1102638223.90025780611.86025982518.870259822
MegaJohnny0213-143.3302678384.06025881412.05026082719.440260838
Jeffree192211-123.6102708524.18026082112.09026182819.880261852
CODYSCRATCHESTD13-143.2702668334.18026082112.55026383620.000262833
William Koury09-103.1502648254.55026584212.52026283420.220263825
stackattack5745-592.2401905984.43026483914.58026684921.250264598
Drew Kosikowski07-083.9502768634.74026784413.40026484222.090265863
Josh Revell13-143.4192688434.60926684314.74926785122.777266843
Steven Randall09-103.8302728565.00026985214.48026584723.310267856
Jacob Peters13-142.4302136785.83027586916.03027085924.290268678
Fluffybunny2.9902588104.36026283517.57027586924.920269810
Ella Langenderfer07-083.8302728565.88027687016.06027186025.770270856
msumison07-083.9102758625.03027085317.11027386726.050271862
Hannah C07-084.7602788765.21027185616.32027286226.290272876
Sierra9306315-164.9002798785.77027486815.63026885526.300273878
Anthony Cruz11-123.7402718545.26027385817.33027486826.330274854
MyG07-083.8702748595.21027185618.34027687327.420275859
Paul Longyhore60-992.9302537994.40026383820.72027787528.050276799
skatetwin519-243.58026985110.00027888615.88026985829.460277851
Fuzz01-064.3802778696.96027787630.81027887942.150278869
Brenna Cooper07-082.92725279899.99027988899.990279887202.907279798