The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

USA  USA Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 13-14
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World  USA Sport Stacking Shop  World 
USA Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
Josh Hainsel1.4502101.8532115.090198.39319
Chandler Miller1.428161.8521105.1583128.438210
Jordan Neuman1.4853141.8653125.1542118.504312
Mason Langenderfer1.5505211.9604235.3904218.900419
Beau McDowell1.5505211.9645265.4305248.944522
Zach Weisel1.5977431.9697285.4476279.013626
Nathan Wood1.5444191.9666275.5268329.036728
Ethan Sumsion1.62110492.0419425.4807289.142834
Javier Reyes1.63011542.08013565.5309339.240941
ferociouspottypeople1.66018742.06010455.56010379.2801042
gamrguy1011.65015672.0208385.61012459.2801143
Joel Myers1.720241172.08013565.58911399.3891249
Matt Bringman1.63011542.13018805.63013469.3901350
Carson Brown1.63413602.12217785.70315559.4591457
Andre Rubio1.6108462.180231075.68014529.4701558
nitrostackr1.64014632.06010455.78018679.4801660
Connor Estep1.65015672.07712525.88121859.6081768
shadoz991.720241172.170211015.72017609.6101869
Spencer Schmid1.65417712.09015645.88020809.6241970
Chris Dular1.68019882.11016695.93023949.7202080
Guyton Harvey1.6179482.14119875.969281159.7272181
Alex Schumann1.800381902.240301535.71016569.7502285
Matthew Hill1.710201072.220261385.82019709.7502285
Bennie R1.720241172.16020935.960261089.84024100
sportstacker181.780331702.210251315.960261089.95025120
sweetstuffstacker251.780331702.260341725.92022909.96026121
Ezekiel McDowell1.780331702.250311585.93023949.96026121
Brandon Vila1.744281322.296382085.9712912010.01128135
Russell Warila1.720241172.220261386.1303015110.07029147
Michael Barton1.718231162.197241236.1733516810.08830150
Dalton Hadley1.712211142.253331716.1493215810.11431152
lampshades1201.770311552.170211016.1803617010.12032153
Doug Brian1.830412242.370472735.9402510210.14033157
Marshall Thompson1.769301532.239291516.1493215810.15734161
Tim Frechette1.770311552.280361916.1303015110.18035163
Blake Thompson1.848452512.262351756.1603416310.27036181
sweepUP81.830412242.310422226.2904120110.43037199
Tim Mellen1.714221152.305412206.4154623810.43438201
Drew Taylor1.830412242.310422226.3004220210.44039202
Tyler Farmer1.780331702.375482786.3154321110.47040214
Melissa Gomez1.800381902.250311586.4274724010.47741216
Kellon Mitchell1.792371852.300392096.3894523010.48142218
iamlilianchin1.860462582.360452616.2804019910.50043219
Young Cakes1.910473162.380492816.2203718010.51044224
Austin Perry1.830412242.300392096.3804422510.51044224
Steven Wu1.940523582.360452616.2303818510.53046230
BBguy1621.930503332.480553836.2503918910.66047254
Jordan Gago1.760291472.380492816.5504927710.69048260
abyotey31.910473162.280361916.5204826810.71049266
Joseph Callaway1.820402212.230281486.7505233910.80050280
Josh Joseph1.930503332.460533576.6005130010.99051316
Brian Kinnee1.940523582.340442486.8405737011.12052343
Ezra Neighbors2.080624762.500563926.5805028811.16053348
Greg Lanese1.910473162.440513366.8205636511.17054349
jel19941.960553792.520584066.7505233911.23055362
Anthony Spinella2.030584522.440513366.7705435211.24056365
bman5912.050604622.500563926.8005536011.35057383
Drew Russert2.050604622.460533576.8405737011.35057383
Speedstackingdylan2.000574282.590624677.0506042911.64059434
firstandlong2.160685442.580604586.9505940211.69060441
RANDYstackinCHAMP1.940523582.530594197.3806250411.85061467
NYStackr972.080624762.620675007.2106146611.91062480
Sean Snow1.960553792.580604587.5006553412.04063495
jdawg1642.110655082.610644897.4006351012.12064507
Ben Quaiattini2.080624762.590624677.4506452212.12064507
Nydes5552.030584522.610644897.5506754712.19066522
dominofan902.150675332.650685147.5206653812.32067533
Bryce Johnson2.210695792.610644897.5506754712.37068542
Sam Araujo2.130665252.770695777.8807161012.78069587
RandomStackinGirl972.250706002.820706007.8507060812.92070601
Segovia Garcia2.330736402.930736487.7506958613.01071614
Victor Kojenov2.330736402.860716158.0507363313.24072632
Hannah Wright2.320726352.990756687.9907262513.30073636
blazedownz2.280716162.920726458.2807465513.48074646
Speedstackzdude2.360756552.940746528.3607566313.66075658
Peter Shields2.560807193.130777078.6107669714.30076696
Flippinostacker102.500787053.060766888.8607771314.42077703
Stackingguy14422.760827633.380807518.8707871615.01078729
Alex Tity2.520797093.210787269.3307974515.06079731
Camron Garner2.440776853.4808176410.1108579316.03080776
nhlfan093.020868163.250797359.9708178216.24081780
AbbyxxLiz2.800847703.590847809.8808077816.27082781
LasVegasStacker2.820857793.5308276810.1008479116.45083782
Syscrib2.780837673.6308578610.0908379016.50084784
Hannah McDowell3.060878173.5608377410.0408278816.66085787
wildboyintraining3.070888194.0608781410.1208679417.25086796
Jacob Dixon2.740817593.6808679111.7508782418.17087810
MegaJohnny023.330908384.0608781412.0508882719.44088826
CODYSCRATCHESTD3.270898334.1808982112.5508983620.00089831
Josh Revell3.419918434.6099084314.7499085122.77790848
Jacob Peters2.430766785.8309186916.0309185924.29091854