The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine RecordsMale
MaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
GlaD15-161.5903381.9001145.5502359.040138
Miggy Ramos11-121.5751301.9863305.5091289.070230
Kyle Prestado11-121.5802311.9502195.6003439.130331
Deodato Manuel13-141.6605722.0896615.6554489.404472
Kenneth Cadacio19-241.6444642.0774505.7335619.454564
Luigi Yotoko13-141.710151052.0805545.8407729.6306105
Kei Shirabe17-181.737191282.13710845.8036669.6777128
Alyssa Onato13-141.69912992.1308785.8808789.709899
Macko Mayuga09-101.6798852.179141045.89910849.757985
Bryle Evangelista13-141.720181152.16012925.8808789.76010115
Ching de Guzman13-141.750201332.1007655.960151059.81011133
Sophie Casasola13-141.710151052.180151065.93012929.82012105
Jose Miguel Ybera13-141.69010922.210231305.940141009.8401392
Pep11-121.750201332.190161125.91011869.85014133
Kiarra Luarca17-181.6637772.15711916.046211319.8661577
Carlo Cullo11-121.6605722.210231306.030191269.9001672
Jake Nieves15-161.790331792.190161125.93012929.91017179
Ace Asis13-141.701131022.192201216.025171249.91818102
Gabriel Inocencio13-141.703141032.204221266.0962214410.00319103
Deric Panopio13-141.760251452.229251456.0291812510.01820145
Zar Quiambao11-121.6809862.190161126.1812616910.0512186
Gillian Capili15-161.710151052.1308786.2202717810.06022105
Albert Javier17-181.860462562.250271565.9701611310.08023256
Toby Tionko15-161.770271532.300392076.1102314610.18024153
Paolo Awa11-121.810382032.270301766.1302414910.21025203
R B Aguilay15-161.880502702.300392076.0402013010.22026270
Kenneth Dela Fuente13-141.69010922.16012926.3903422910.2402792
JC Galpo11-121.810382032.280321896.1602516110.25028203
Gavin Parago15-161.750201332.280321896.2703119310.30029133
Enzo Panlilio17-181.809372022.289362026.2492918610.34730202
Angel Ilustre11-121.810382032.340462476.2202717810.37031203
Miko del Rosario13-141.890522912.300392076.2693019210.45932291
Christian Evangelista09-101.770271532.250271566.4503824410.47033153
Christian Evangelista07-081.790331792.270301766.4503824410.51034179
Rafael P de Tablan11-121.840442402.200211236.4904425910.53035240
djpanganiban15-161.830412222.350482576.3603221810.54036222
Gerard Bayan09-101.750201332.380542806.4103523310.54036133
manga113613-141.860462562.360502606.3803322310.60038256
Ydan Yotoko11-121.750201332.300392076.5604828010.61039133
Samuel Philip Tan09-101.760251452.300392076.5604828010.62040145
eljm7713-141.860462562.350482576.4103523310.62041256
Joshua Regondola15-161.930633312.290372036.4103523310.63042331
Elijah Lomo13-141.830412222.340462476.4604024710.63042222
Poul9317-181.900552982.190161126.5504627510.64044298
Thomas Paul Tionko13-141.800351872.290372036.5604828010.65045187
EJ Dagus15-161.800351872.400602966.4704225210.67046187
Kaya Katigbak13-141.839432392.239261496.5995529710.67747239
Justin Cueto19-241.774301662.280321896.6536031010.70748166
Lance Villareal11-121.890522912.250271566.5855329110.72549291
John Paul Lapuz11-121.900552982.400602966.4604024710.76050298
John Emanuel Mangaser11-121.770271532.300392076.6906332110.76051153
Christian Viduya11-121.780311682.380542806.6305830410.79052168
Ram Joseph Clores15-161.959703762.399592956.4794325410.83753376
Jake Manahan11-121.849452502.419663176.5805128610.84854250
Cristine Marrie Chua17-181.902593132.377532786.5935429510.87255313
Migi Remolador13-141.880502702.380542806.6405930710.90056270
Miggy Cruz11-121.960713772.400602966.5504627510.91057377
Ana Maglalang13-141.960713772.430683236.5805128610.97058377
Jedi Supan11-121.960713772.380542806.6606131111.00059377
Nicko Sia13-141.910603142.440743346.6606131111.01060314
CreedStacker45011-122.020874352.390582936.6105630011.02061435
Adam Arceo13-141.970773962.440743346.6105630011.02061396
Austin Laspinas13-141.890522912.330452346.8107035911.03063291
Adriane Amistoso11-121.780311682.360502606.9007438311.04064168
Jomy Arroyo11-121.910603142.430683236.7106532711.05065314
John Paul11-122.2201275812.370522726.5004526211.09066581
Mark Barrera15-161.970773962.410643136.7206633011.10067396
sunnystacker13-141.930633312.430683236.7506733611.11068331
cloei11.910603142.280321897.0208341311.21069314
Windyll Orlina09-102.080964722.450773506.6906332111.22070472
John Edward Mercado13-142.020874352.470813696.7506733611.24071435
Regina Orozco15-161.900552982.430683236.9107538711.24071298
Hans Ty13-141.930633312.460793546.8607137611.25073331
Francine Guatlo11-121.900552982.500873896.8607137611.26074298
Nicco Santos11-122.030914482.430683236.8807338011.34075448
Jan Codilla15-161.930633312.470813696.9407839711.34075331
DoodZ Cantillas11-121.960713772.480843806.9207639211.36077377
Beejay Pangan11-121.980824132.430683236.9808241011.39078413
Enrique Gavino11-121.970773962.470813696.9607940111.40079396
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles09-102.2001235712.420673186.7906935611.41080571
Joaquin Pimentel11-121.970773962.490863856.9708040511.43081396
Kyle Sioson11-122.000844252.410643137.0508542611.46082425
EnzoPaz031513-142.1101055042.440743346.9708040511.52083504
Lawrence Hortelano13-141.940683562.530884157.1008944311.57084356
Iko Perlas11-121.960713772.400602967.2109746311.57084377
Rian Virtucio11-121.960713772.550944347.0808743811.59086377
Eriko Coscolluela11-122.080964722.550944347.1109044411.74087472
Nicole Cueto15-162.1301095212.6901155346.9307739311.75088521
Kate Gutierrez11-121.980824132.5901014637.1909645711.76089413
Regina13-142.050934582.450773507.27010147811.77090458
kikomiko1209-102.1901195582.580994547.0208341311.79091558
Supersix56013-142.0901004852.560984437.1409244811.79091485
speedstackingunder11-122.020874352.530884157.25010047311.80093435
Jilianne Epistola11-122.080964722.530884157.2109746311.82094472
Giollo Nolasco11-122.1501135292.6301085027.0508542611.83095529
Bianca Germar15-162.060944652.6401095077.1309144611.83096465
GreenCamoGirl13-142.000844252.6201074967.2109746311.83096425
John Louis11-122.010864312.550944347.28010248111.84098431
UnknownLover1432.1301095212.6001034767.1609445111.89099521
Gio Esguerra11-122.1901195582.530884157.1809545311.900100558
Jiggy13-142.1501135292.6001034767.1509344911.900101529
Matt13-141.940683562.480843807.53011453611.950102356
Erika Leana So13-142.1301095212.7501205647.0808743811.960103521
Andrei Geologo13-141.970773962.6001034767.52011353412.090104396
Kane Jamili11-122.1401125282.6701135267.32010349012.130105528
MarxCanoy11-122.1501135292.550944347.44010751812.140106529
Rae Jillian Bueno09-102.080964722.6701135267.41010551112.160107472
Isaac Coloma11-122.060944652.6001034767.50011153012.160107465
Earl Esguerra11-122.1201075172.6401095077.43010651512.190109517
Angela13-142.1001014952.7001165427.47010952612.270110495
Judith Pada11-122.1801185532.6601115157.48011052712.320111553
Lawrence Yap09-102.1901195582.8101295937.33010449212.330112558
Lesley Luis Maliksi15-162.1501135292.580994547.61011755112.340113529
Bianca Velasco11-122.1201075172.5901014637.65012255912.360114517
Angelo Jugueta13-142.2701336082.460793547.68012456712.410115608
IStACk82811-122.1001014952.6601115157.69012557012.450116495
Carrielyleeeeee11-122.3001366212.530884157.63011955412.460117621
Jonah Delgado11-122.1901195582.7201185487.60011654912.510118558
cristoufferstacks09-102.3401436442.7201185487.46010852112.520119644
Lyza Sumido13-142.1101055042.7701235737.64012155712.520119504
speedstackerboy03109-102.2201275812.8401326037.50011153012.560121581
Paolo Ramos11-122.1001014952.7801265787.70012757312.580122495
RecognitionStackRk2.2101255762.8101295937.65012255912.670123576
Aldous Avarez2.1001014952.7701235737.81013159112.680124495
Buell Atienza11-122.020874352.7101175447.97013961612.700125435
jonathanjoseph9913-142.2501295962.7801265787.69012557012.720126596
Michael Testa15-162.3001366212.8601346117.63011955412.790127621
Drei11-122.030914482.9301436437.84013359712.800128448
Tristan Arevalo1.930633312.9501456527.93013761312.810129331
Haidi Navest11-122.2601306042.8101295937.75012858212.820130604
Nico Cullo09-102.2801356122.7601225707.81013159112.850131612
Aldrin Karl C Tupaz11-122.1701175502.8801396237.88013560612.930132550
nikmaester13-142.2701336082.7701235737.89013660912.930132608
anselmo jose chiong11-122.3301416362.8601346117.77012958612.960134636
ferraristacker13-142.5901547252.8601346117.53011453612.980135725
Shyam Mendiola17-182.2601306042.7501205647.97013961612.980135604
Daphne Chao11-122.2001235712.8001285878.07014263213.070137571
Jack P11-122.3201396312.9201426417.84013359713.080138631
leoncio98909-102.5701537182.9501456527.61011755113.130139718
ygnavs11-122.3601446512.8501336097.93013761313.140140651
Catherine Cariaga13-142.3201396313.1001516937.78013058713.200141631
Alexandra A11-121.860462562.8601346118.59014968713.310142256
Densel Ross Itliong11-122.4201496722.9901486638.22014364413.630143672
ocgstacker1411-122.2101255762.9301436438.50014867113.640144576
Raphael Paz15-162.3301416362.530884158.79015370313.650145636
Joseph11-122.3801456583.0201506698.25014464713.650146658
Imelda Elizabeth Tan07-082.8001577642.9001406308.00014162213.700147764
speedstacksgirl9811-122.4101476672.9801476628.43014666313.820148667
Tomokazu Tsuchiyama13-142.2601306043.2001557188.43014666313.890149604
Nikka Testa13-142.4001466612.8601346118.67015269513.930150661
Dominic Penaflorida07-082.3101386272.9001406308.89015471214.100151627
StackingCups11-122.5001516992.9901486638.93015771714.420152699
Carl Hortelano09-102.4901506973.1301537018.90015671414.520153697
Bea Casimiro15-162.4191486713.1591547108.96916072014.547154671
muanimejoart11-122.5201527033.6601627838.60015069014.780155703
misterstacker20102.8501597783.6901637868.42014566114.960156778
Nielzen11-122.7701567583.1101526959.19016273115.070157758
Maxine Millarez09-102.9601617993.2401577288.89015471215.090158799
manolo95609-102.6301557333.6401617828.94015871815.210159733
Simeon Magbitang13-143.0191678093.2391567278.99916172315.257160809
Jack Paraiso11-122.9801648023.3601587438.96015971915.300161802
Bianca Olalia11-122.9701628003.6301607809.32016373815.920162800
Joed Morano11-122.9801648024.3701738318.60015069015.950163802
Alsean Aquino09-102.8001577643.96016880410.08016678316.840164764
Kaylah07-083.3601738333.6101597779.89016477316.860165833
Mark Garcia09-103.0101668083.69016378610.48016979317.180166808
Gericho Nolasko09-103.2901728294.16017081310.01016578117.460167829
Sean Kent Raquel13-142.9001607863.81016679310.75017180017.460167786
Julian Bringas13-143.1801698203.86016779710.49017079417.530169820
bigstacker9513-143.1301688174.20017181810.46016879217.790170817
Divina Joy Salgado13-143.2501718264.20017181810.75017180018.200171826
Lorenzo Magbitang09-103.1891708214.12916981111.47917381318.797172821
Gene Keith Bayot17-184.5601768655.12017484810.32016779020.000173865
Franco Velasco01-063.8801748545.63017585614.29017484023.800174854
Ayessa Eunice De Leon01-064.3301758625.65017685915.75017585025.730175862
Gita de Guzman01-065.1301788766.05017786516.80017685927.980176876
Andrei Malik V Sanchez01-065.3801798787.43017987217.58017786430.390177878
Lexi01-064.6601778697.23017887124.42017887236.310178869
Micole01-068.15018088111.64018088165.86017988085.650179881
stackingcallalista13-142.9701628003.80016579299.990180881106.760180800