The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine RecordsMale
MaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
GlaD15-161.5903391.9001155.5502369.040139
Miggy Ramos11-121.5751311.9863315.5091299.070231
Kyle Prestado11-121.5802321.9502205.6003449.130332
Deodato Manuel13-141.6605742.0896635.6554499.404474
Kenneth Cadacio19-241.6444662.0774525.7335639.454566
Luigi Yotoko13-141.710151072.0805565.8407749.6306107
Kei Shirabe17-181.737191302.13710855.8036689.6777130
Alyssa Onato13-141.699121012.1308805.8808809.7098101
Macko Mayuga09-101.6798872.179141055.89910869.757987
Bryle Evangelista13-141.720181172.16012935.8808809.76010117
Ching de Guzman13-141.750201352.1007675.960151089.81011135
Sophie Casasola13-141.710151072.180151075.93012949.82012107
Jose Miguel Ybera13-141.69010942.210231315.940141029.8401394
Pep11-121.750201352.190161135.91011889.85014135
Kiarra Luarca17-181.6637792.15711926.046211339.8661579
Carlo Cullo11-121.6605742.210231316.030191299.9001674
Jake Nieves15-161.790331812.190161135.93012949.91017181
Ace Asis13-141.701131042.192201226.025171279.91818104
Gabriel Inocencio13-141.703141052.204221276.0962214610.00319105
Deric Panopio13-141.760251472.229251476.0291812810.01820147
Zar Quiambao11-121.6809882.190161136.1812617110.0512188
Gillian Capili15-161.710151072.1308806.2202718010.06022107
Albert Javier17-181.860462582.250271585.9701611610.08023258
Toby Tionko15-161.770271552.300392096.1102314810.18024155
Paolo Awa11-121.810382052.270301786.1302415110.21025205
R B Aguilay15-161.880502722.300392096.0402013210.22026272
Kenneth Dela Fuente13-141.69010942.16012936.3903423110.2402794
JC Galpo11-121.810382052.280321916.1602516310.25028205
Gavin Parago15-161.750201352.280321916.2703119510.30029135
Enzo Panlilio17-181.809372042.289362046.2492918810.34730204
Angel Ilustre11-121.810382052.340462486.2202718010.37031205
Miko del Rosario13-141.890522932.300392096.2693019410.45932293
Christian Evangelista09-101.770271552.250271586.4503824610.47033155
Christian Evangelista07-081.790331812.270301786.4503824610.51034181
Rafael P de Tablan11-121.840442422.200211246.4904426110.53035242
djpanganiban15-161.830412242.350482586.3603222010.54036224
Gerard Bayan09-101.750201352.380542816.4103523510.54036135
manga113613-141.860462582.360502616.3803322510.60038258
Ydan Yotoko11-121.750201352.300392096.5604828210.61039135
Samuel Philip Tan09-101.760251472.300392096.5604828210.62040147
eljm7713-141.860462582.350482586.4103523510.62041258
Joshua Regondola15-161.930633332.290372056.4103523510.63042333
Elijah Lomo13-141.830412242.340462486.4604024910.63042224
Poul9317-181.900553002.190161136.5504627710.64044300
Thomas Paul Tionko13-141.800351902.290372056.5604828210.65045190
EJ Dagus15-161.800351902.400602976.4704225410.67046190
Kaya Katigbak13-141.839432412.239261516.5995529910.67747241
Justin Cueto19-241.774301682.280321916.6536031210.70748168
Lance Villareal11-121.890522932.250271586.5855329310.72549293
John Paul Lapuz11-121.900553002.400602976.4604024910.76050300
John Emanuel Mangaser11-121.770271552.300392096.6906332310.76051155
Christian Viduya11-121.780311702.380542816.6305830610.79052170
Ram Joseph Clores15-161.959703782.399592966.4794325610.83753378
Jake Manahan11-121.849452522.419663186.5805128810.84854252
Cristine Marrie Chua17-181.902593152.377532796.5935429710.87255315
Migi Remolador13-141.880502722.380542816.6405930910.90056272
Miggy Cruz11-121.960713792.400602976.5504627710.91057379
Ana Maglalang13-141.960713792.430683256.5805128810.97058379
Jedi Supan11-121.960713792.380542816.6606131311.00059379
Nicko Sia13-141.910603162.440743366.6606131311.01060316
CreedStacker45011-122.020874382.390582946.6105630211.02061438
Adam Arceo13-141.970773992.440743366.6105630211.02061399
Austin Laspinas13-141.890522932.330452366.8107036211.03063293
Adriane Amistoso11-121.780311702.360502616.9007438611.04064170
Jomy Arroyo11-121.910603162.430683256.7106532911.05065316
John Paul11-122.2201275842.370522736.5004526411.09066584
Mark Barrera15-161.970773992.410643146.7206633311.10067399
sunnystacker13-141.930633332.430683256.7506733911.11068333
cloei11.910603162.280321917.0208341611.21069316
Windyll Orlina09-102.080964762.450773526.6906332311.22070476
John Edward Mercado13-142.020874382.470813726.7506733911.24071438
Regina Orozco15-161.900553002.430683256.9107539011.24071300
Hans Ty13-141.930633332.460793576.8607137911.25073333
Francine Guatlo11-121.900553002.500873926.8607137911.26074300
Nicco Santos11-122.030914522.430683256.8807338311.34075452
Jan Codilla15-161.930633332.470813726.9407840011.34075333
DoodZ Cantillas11-121.960713792.480843836.9207639511.36077379
Beejay Pangan11-121.980824162.430683256.9808241311.39078416
Enrique Gavino11-121.970773992.470813726.9607940411.40079399
Diego Gabriel P. Aviles09-102.2001235742.420673206.7906935911.41080574
Joaquin Pimentel11-121.970773992.490863886.9708040811.43081399
Kyle Sioson11-122.000844282.410643147.0508542911.46082428
EnzoPaz031513-142.1101055082.440743366.9708040811.52083508
Lawrence Hortelano13-141.940683582.530884197.1008944611.57084358
Iko Perlas11-121.960713792.400602977.2109746611.57084379
Rian Virtucio11-121.960713792.550944387.0808744111.59086379
Eriko Coscolluela11-122.080964762.550944387.1109044711.74087476
Nicole Cueto15-162.1301095252.6901155386.9307739611.75088525
Kate Gutierrez11-121.980824162.5901014677.1909646011.76089416
Regina13-142.050934622.450773527.27010148111.77090462
kikomiko1209-102.1901195612.580994587.0208341611.79091561
Supersix56013-142.0901004892.560984477.1409245111.79091489
speedstackingunder11-122.020874382.530884197.25010047611.80093438
Jilianne Epistola11-122.080964762.530884197.2109746611.82094476
Giollo Nolasco11-122.1501135332.6301085067.0508542911.83095533
Bianca Germar15-162.060944692.6401095117.1309144911.83096469
GreenCamoGirl13-142.000844282.6201075007.2109746611.83096428
John Louis11-122.010864342.550944387.28010248411.84098434
UnknownLover1432.1301095252.6001034807.1609445411.89099525
Gio Esguerra11-122.1901195612.530884197.1809545611.900100561
Jiggy13-142.1501135332.6001034807.1509345211.900101533
Matt13-141.940683582.480843837.53011454011.950102358
Erika Leana So13-142.1301095252.7501205687.0808744111.960103525
Andrei Geologo13-141.970773992.6001034807.52011353812.090104399
Kane Jamili11-122.1401125322.6701135307.32010349312.130105532
MarxCanoy11-122.1501135332.550944387.44010752112.140106533
Rae Jillian Bueno09-102.080964762.6701135307.41010551412.160107476
Isaac Coloma11-122.060944692.6001034807.50011153412.160107469
Earl Esguerra11-122.1201075212.6401095117.43010651812.190109521
Angela13-142.1001014992.7001165467.47010953012.270110499
Judith Pada11-122.1801185572.6601115197.48011053112.320111557
Lawrence Yap09-102.1901195612.8101295967.33010449512.330112561
Lesley Luis Maliksi15-162.1501135332.580994587.61011755512.340113533
Bianca Velasco11-122.1201075212.5901014677.65012256412.360114521
Angelo Jugueta13-142.2701336122.460793577.68012457212.410115612
IStACk82811-122.1001014992.6601115197.69012557512.450116499
Carrielyleeeeee11-122.3001366252.530884197.63011955912.460117625
Jonah Delgado11-122.1901195612.7201185527.60011655312.510118561
cristoufferstacks09-102.3401436482.7201185527.46010852512.520119648
Lyza Sumido13-142.1101055082.7701235777.64012156212.520119508
speedstackerboy03109-102.2201275842.8401326067.50011153412.560121584
Paolo Ramos11-122.1001014992.7801265827.70012757712.580122499
RecognitionStackRk2.2101255792.8101295967.65012256412.670123579
Aldous Avarez2.1001014992.7701235777.81013159512.680124499
Buell Atienza11-122.020874382.7101175487.97013962112.700125438
jonathanjoseph9913-142.2501296002.7801265827.69012557512.720126600
Michael Testa15-162.3001366252.8601346157.63011955912.790127625
Drei11-122.030914522.9301436487.84013360112.800128452
Tristan Arevalo1.930633332.9501456577.93013761712.810129333
Haidi Navest11-122.2601306082.8101295967.75012858612.820130608
Nico Cullo09-102.2801356162.7601225747.81013159512.850131616
Aldrin Karl C Tupaz11-122.1701175542.8801396277.88013561012.930132554
nikmaester13-142.2701336122.7701235777.89013661312.930132612
anselmo jose chiong11-122.3301416402.8601346157.77012959012.960134640
ferraristacker13-142.5901547312.8601346157.53011454012.980135731
Shyam Mendiola17-182.2601306082.7501205687.97013962112.980135608
Daphne Chao11-122.2001235742.8001285908.07014263713.070137574
Jack P11-122.3201396352.9201426457.84013360113.080138635
leoncio98909-102.5701537242.9501456577.61011755513.130139724
ygnavs11-122.3601446552.8501336137.93013761713.140140655
Catherine Cariaga13-142.3201396353.1001516997.78013059113.200141635
Alexandra A11-121.860462582.8601346158.59014969213.310142258
Densel Ross Itliong11-122.4201496762.9901486688.22014364913.630143676
ocgstacker1411-122.2101255792.9301436488.50014867613.640144579
Raphael Paz15-162.3301416402.530884198.79015370813.650145640
Joseph11-122.3801456623.0201506748.25014465213.650146662
Imelda Elizabeth Tan07-082.8001577702.9001406348.00014162713.700147770
speedstacksgirl9811-122.4101476712.9801476678.43014666813.820148671
Tomokazu Tsuchiyama13-142.2601306083.2001557248.43014666813.890149608
Nikka Testa13-142.4001466652.8601346158.67015270013.930150665
Dominic Penaflorida07-082.3101386312.9001406348.89015471714.100151631
StackingCups11-122.5001517052.9901486688.93015772214.420152705
Carl Hortelano09-102.4901507033.1301537078.90015671914.520153703
Bea Casimiro15-162.4191486753.1591547168.96916072514.547154675
muanimejoart11-122.5201527093.6601627898.60015069514.780155709
misterstacker20102.8501597843.6901637928.42014566614.960156784
Nielzen11-122.7701567643.1101527019.19016273715.070157764
Maxine Millarez09-102.9601618053.2401577348.89015471715.090158805
manolo95609-102.6301557393.6401617888.94015872315.210159739
Simeon Magbitang13-143.0191678153.2391567338.99916172915.257160815
Jack Paraiso11-122.9801648083.3601587498.96015972415.300161808
Bianca Olalia11-122.9701628063.6301607869.32016374415.920162806
Joed Morano11-122.9801648084.3701738378.60015069515.950163808
Alsean Aquino09-102.8001577703.96016881010.08016678916.840164770
Kaylah07-083.3601738393.6101597839.89016477916.860165839
Mark Garcia09-103.0101668143.69016379210.48016979917.180166814
Gericho Nolasko09-103.2901728354.16017081910.01016578717.460167835
Sean Kent Raquel13-142.9001607923.81016679910.75017180617.460167792
Julian Bringas13-143.1801698263.86016780310.49017080017.530169826
bigstacker9513-143.1301688234.20017182410.46016879817.790170823
Divina Joy Salgado13-143.2501718324.20017182410.75017180618.200171832
Lorenzo Magbitang09-103.1891708274.12916981711.47917381918.797172827
Gene Keith Bayot17-184.5601768715.12017485410.32016779620.000173871
Franco Velasco01-063.8801748605.63017586214.29017484623.800174860
Ayessa Eunice De Leon01-064.3301758685.65017686515.75017585625.730175868
Gita de Guzman01-065.1301788826.05017787116.80017686527.980176882
Andrei Malik V Sanchez01-065.3801798847.43017987817.58017787030.390177884
Lexi01-064.6601778757.23017887724.42017887836.310178875
Micole01-068.15018088711.64018088765.86017988685.650179887
stackingcallalista13-142.9701628063.80016579899.990180887106.760180806