The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Philippines  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop

Overall

Division - 15-16
3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position TimePosition
 Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World  Filipino Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Philippine Division RecordsMaleMaleMale 
 Female  Female  Female  
GlaD1.5901391.9001155.5501369.040130
Jake Nieves1.79051812.19031135.9302949.9102114
Gillian Capili1.71021072.1302806.220518010.0603145
Toby Tionko1.77041552.30062096.110414810.1804163
R B Aguilay1.88082722.30062096.040313210.2205172
Gavin Parago1.75031352.28041916.270619510.3006184
djpanganiban1.83072242.35082586.360722010.5407233
Joshua Regondola1.930103332.29052056.410823510.6308248
EJ Dagus1.80061902.400102976.470925410.6709256
Ram Joseph Clores1.959123782.39992966.4791025610.83710287
Mark Barrera1.970133992.410113146.7201133311.10011338
Regina Orozco1.90093002.430123256.9101239011.24012367
Jan Codilla1.930103332.470133726.9401440011.34013379
Nicole Cueto2.130155252.690175386.9301339611.75014446
Bianca Germar2.060144692.640165117.1301544911.83015463
Lesley Luis Maliksi2.150165332.580154587.6101655512.34016538
Michael Testa2.300176252.860186157.6301755912.79017588
Raphael Paz2.330186402.530144198.7901870813.65018656
Bea Casimiro2.419196753.159197168.9691972514.54719711