The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Germany German Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 German Sport Stacking Shop  World  German Sport Stacking Shop  World  German Sport Stacking Shop  World  German Sport Stacking Shop  World 
German RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Son Nguyen15-161.5601261.9701295.3601188.890126
Kevin Nalasko15-161.6803882.1602935.8302729.670288
xXjjapcXx13-141.72061172.20051245.9204909.8403117
bien9615-161.770121552.270131785.9305949.9704155
Jan Ebert15-161.6712832.22471456.083101409.978583
Yannick Zittlau17-181.880222722.17041015.9305949.9806272
MassimilianoPresti17-181.6905942.250111586.060813510.000794
Jonistack15-161.780131702.270131785.960710810.0108170
Ryan Powell13-141.72061172.1602936.1501416010.0309117
Daniel Kern15-161.72061172.23081486.1301315110.08010117
xTimo96x15-161.810152052.250111586.060813510.12011205
Lukas Drexelius15-161.795141862.24391556.0951114510.13312186
Dennis Grimm15-161.6803882.310172226.1601516310.1501388
Marie Henrich13-141.750101352.247101576.1831617210.18014135
WoldStacker9113-141.750101352.21061316.2201718010.18014135
Luke Stiehl11-121.810152052.280161916.1101214810.20016205
Timo Reuhl15-161.940313582.360222615.91038810.21017358
froschdeichkind15-161.890232932.270131786.3001820210.46018293
Savastacker9515-161.810152052.340202486.3201921210.47019205
Fabian Kaiser13-141.833202402.360222616.3602022010.55320240
Lukas Buhrmester15-161.910283162.310172226.4402124210.66021316
DasBesen17-181.910283162.310172226.4702225410.69022316
Henner Simon13-141.830192242.450313526.5302427010.81023224
Janis Huppmeier13-141.980394162.360222616.4802325710.82024416
Florian Friedrich15-161.900253002.340202486.5802628810.82024300
Deazy2817-181.940313582.400252976.5302427010.87026358
Matthis Casser13-141.862212662.420273206.5982829810.88027266
RedStack9515-161.900253002.430283256.5902729410.92028300
Rosalie Helmeke13-141.72061172.520374066.6803032010.92028117
Patrickxxx9417-181.930303332.400252976.7203233311.05030333
StackTiger15-161.970363992.460323576.6602931311.09031399
xStefan9415-161.970363992.460323576.6903132311.12032399
wopefkowiekffwfwef11-121.810152052.430283256.9603740411.20033205
Blubberbeckchen15-161.950343752.460323576.9003538611.31034375
Philipp Melchers11-121.900253002.440303367.0003841411.34035300
Coinmoha17-182.060404692.530414196.7803435511.37036469
Tobiassteglich17-181.890232932.520374067.0703943811.48037293
Ruben Kehl19-242.220485842.600434806.7503333911.57038584
Lunikaa8225-342.110425082.520374066.9403640011.57038508
MaRcO481815-161.970363992.520374067.1104044711.60040399
Sabrina O25-341.960353792.500363927.1904146011.65041379
Jennie Nguyen11-121.940313582.480353837.4004851011.82042358
Daniel Vogt17-182.080414762.560424477.3804650412.02043476
Boris Konrad19-242.180455572.650455147.2504247612.08044557
Nils Tangemann15-162.130445252.680485357.3404449612.15045525
Sarah Augustinowski17-182.120435212.720495527.4504952212.29046521
saraaaaaaah17-182.300536252.670465307.3404449612.31047625
Dennis Schleussner25-342.360556552.670465307.3004348712.33048655
Christian Lederer19-242.250496002.610444897.5905155112.45049600
anna1539513-142.280506162.830546017.3804650412.49050616
Steffi Knapphorst25-342.190465612.720495527.6505356412.56051561
Matteo Schreiber13-142.280506162.810535967.5305054012.62052616
Andreas Greinsberger13-142.190465612.770525777.7205458312.68053561
StackEagle13-142.440596852.740515667.6405256212.82054685
Musikkoppel35-442.290526242.830546017.8605660912.98055624
Tobi2219415-162.430586782.840566067.8005559213.07056678
Raynake13-142.320546352.860576158.0905963913.27057635
BlueStackTube35-442.400566653.020596747.9105761513.33058665
Steve Baltot25-342.400566652.960586608.0605863513.42059665
Ammar Ahmagic11-122.460606953.020596748.9006371914.38060695
Kevin V15-162.770647643.140617118.5306068114.44061764
wkjan2.590627313.300637388.8606271314.75062731
Bimbino19-242.799657693.379657508.7096170314.88763769
RoseWitch5245-592.670637473.230627329.4906475615.39064747
Weatherman7825-342.520617093.340647449.7856577615.64565709
Yannick Fischer11-123.230688303.8906880510.7506680617.87066830
Timo Stegmuller11-123.000678133.6706779011.4506781718.12067813
BatistaMegan6193.450698444.8706984912.1806883020.50068844
Natascha Jokic11-122.900667923.4006675515.4806985421.78069792
Spike19-244.650708736.6907087521.9307087633.27070873