The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Canada Canadian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Canadian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Canadian RecordsMaleMaleMale 
FemaleFemaleFemale 
Tyler Cole17-181.5501211.9301175.2801158.760121
Oliver Dalton15-161.5692282.0802565.8445769.493228
Zack Law15-161.75081352.1103695.6602509.5203135
Luke Knight13-141.72061172.1566915.7503659.6264117
Mark Dennis17-181.76991532.18081075.7584669.7075153
LemonsGecko11-121.71051072.22091385.94061029.8706107
hojen1231.6233502.1134756.136111559.872750
Jackie Huang1.6304542.330162365.97071169.930854
Anthony Vun1.810122052.1305806.100914710.0409205
Gio Benavidez15-161.780111702.250111586.1101014810.14010170
joenic315-161.770101552.270121786.1401215610.18011155
Jason Gao17-181.830142242.330162366.090814310.25012224
Eric McCann11-121.74571332.17971056.3381721510.26213133
Cory Linhares17-181.820132212.310142226.2501518910.38014221
Jessey Van Soest11-121.880172722.340182486.1901317410.41015272
dudlytheduder11-121.890202932.22091386.3401821610.45016293
SpeedStackinGuy9611-121.830142242.270121786.3801922510.48017224
Salad Cakes11-121.910233162.400212976.2201418010.53018316
Daniel Leblanc13-141.880172722.310142226.4002023410.59019272
James Chanelle13-141.880172722.430233256.3001620210.61020272
Rachel Chow13-141.900213002.460243576.5202126810.88021300
Renaer Villapane11-121.900213002.350192586.7702335211.02022300
SpeedStackingManiac411-121.930263332.560304476.7602235011.25023333
Josh French11-121.830142242.360202617.0703043811.26024224
Adrian Garcea15-162.000294282.410223146.9102539011.32025428
SuperStacker36013-142.050314622.490263886.8502437511.39026462
STACKERMAN811-121.910233162.590334676.9302839611.43027316
Jaime Si13-141.910233162.470253727.1803145611.56028316
speedstackingguy411-122.190395612.530274196.9102539011.63029561
NerfKingmaster11-122.110335082.530274197.1803145611.82030508
Danielle C15-162.020304382.580314587.2503547611.85031438
speedstackr9911-122.210415792.610344897.0602943211.88032579
Ethan Partridge13-142.300466252.720395526.9102539011.93033625
DarkMirraGT13-141.970283992.580314587.3803850411.93033399
SpeedStacker00111-122.080324762.660365197.2203447311.96035476
BlueMatalicStacker11-122.110335082.650355147.3003648712.06036508
xXTHESTORMXxXXL11-121.930263332.530274197.6004055312.06036333
Zack Fuerth13-142.154365432.790425887.2033346412.14738543
legoskatebos11-122.220425842.690385387.3403749612.25039584
AppleSpeedStacker09-102.160375442.660365197.5303954012.35040544
Josh Papa15-162.310476312.750415687.7104157912.77041631
Jordan Cartwright13-142.150355332.720395527.9704262112.84042533
Andrew Cartwright15-162.190395612.840436068.1504364213.18043561
Kyle Chen11-122.220425842.940476528.1504364213.31044584
Michael Barr13-142.230445942.910466398.2504665213.39045594
Martin Galigniana09-102.410496712.860446158.3104766013.58046671
stackerboybarr11-122.360486552.990496688.3804866413.73047655
Sarah L'Italien17-182.280456162.940476528.5505368513.77048616
TheStickyfoot09-102.610567353.200547248.1504364213.96049735
bctytscrib13-142.180385572.880456278.9705772614.03050557
Ryan2.460526953.090516978.5805469114.13051695
Finn McElroy13-142.489537023.169527178.5125167914.17052702
Brandon Repay11-122.650587413.210557268.4204966614.28053741
Alex Priest11-122.510547083.170537188.7105570414.39054708
CdnSprtStkr9415-162.570557243.050506848.7905670814.41055724
StackingMath11-122.770607643.330567418.5305268114.63056764
ahhreggi13-142.750597613.340577449.3105874215.40057761
Speedcupssam13-142.640577403.390587549.6305976415.66058740
Bob Mexico2.410496713.960608109.7206077016.09059671
ExtremeStacker00711-122.810617773.830598019.9706278216.61060777
Sean Hogarth13-142.420516766.060658728.4705067216.95061676
Liam13-143.490648473.990618129.7706177417.25062847
MarieStacks09-103.380638414.1806282112.6806383920.24063841
Thomas Dalton01-063.080628204.3106383114.2206484521.61064820
Daniel Dalton01-064.050658655.6106486017.0006586626.66065865
JBooth199945-594.9706688199.9906688899.99066887204.95066881