The PBs shown here are unofficial, unsubstantiated and unproven.
These statistics should only be used as a guide to your own performance within the various divisions.

Home page        Errors and omissions excepted.        Home page

Brazil Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop

Overall
Age3-3-33-6-3CycleOverall
 Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position  Time  Position 
 Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World  Brazillian Sport Stacking Shop  World 
Brazilian Records
Male
MaleMale 
Female
FemaleFemale 
Pedro Monteiro11-121.6392622.0021355.5411349.182162
Rafael Raposo15-161.6161472.0842625.8082699.508247
Lucas Inkote11-121.75041352.25041585.97031169.9703135
Eduardo Duqe13-141.6503672.18031076.310621010.140467
Eduardo Inagaki11-121.79071812.25041586.150416010.1905181
Malu Lima13-141.81092052.26061726.150416010.2206205
Caio Felipe Fonseca11-121.77051552.28071916.450924610.5007155
Daniel Moura11-121.77961692.339102476.439724110.5578169
Natalia Braga13-141.80081902.33092366.440824210.5709190
Nelson Serpa13-141.940143582.31082226.5901029410.84010358
Alexandre Maia11-121.854112562.360112616.6271130510.84111256
Thiago Carneiro13-141.880122722.510144016.7401333711.13012272
Pedro Silva13-141.830102242.460123576.8501737511.14013224
Felipe Costa09-101.970173992.520154066.6901232311.18014399
Wilson Neto17-181.960153792.480133836.9001838611.34015379
Ian Lorenzo11-122.020224382.530174196.8001436011.35016438
Henrique Augusto11-122.060244692.520154066.8301536811.41017469
Andre Silva13-141.990214222.580204586.8401637011.41017422
Ivan Falconi13-141.970173992.590214676.9701940811.53019399
Luiz Gustavo Reis11-121.970173992.540184357.0802344111.59020399
Fernando Brandao Moredo13-142.090264892.550194386.9701940811.61021489
Victor Caetano13-141.960153792.600234807.0702243811.63022379
Ruliver Lucio13-141.880122722.780295827.0802344111.74023272
Dinho Moredo13-142.110285082.690255387.0302142211.83024508
Fernando Graziani13-141.980204162.590214677.3902650911.96025416
Nelson Oliveira13-142.020224382.885306337.2002546312.10526438
Matheus09-102.130295252.640245117.4102751412.18027525
Pedro Henrique09-102.090264892.700265467.7002857712.49028489
Jose Vitor11-122.060244692.750285687.8402960112.65029469
Cesar Filho13-142.580317293.150317138.1103064013.84030729
Pedro Augusto11-122.330306402.710275489.2603173914.30031640
Abel Cristiano11-1299.9903288999.9903288839.99032881239.97032889